Steiermńrkischer LandesschŘtzenbund

27.Luftgewehr Mannschhaftsliga

Unterliga 1 - 7 Runde

1. Runde 28.10.2017

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Rohrer Thomas          SG Liezen 1          404.5  405.3     -      -      -      -     809.8
  2. Gschoderer Cńcilia     SG Liezen 1          404.6  393.4     -      -      -      -     798.0
  3. Wotruba Elfriede       SV Gr÷bming 1        395.9  398.2     -      -      -      -     794.1
  4. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell 1      391.9  393.0     -      -      -      -     784.9
  5. Geisler Daniel         SV Langenwang 1      383.7  397.2     -      -      -      -     780.9
  6. Fluch Gabi             PSG Mariazell 1      382.9  383.5     -      -      -      -     766.4
  7. Geisler Andreas        SV Langenwang 1      381.3  379.6     -      -      -      -     760.9
  8. Taucher Heinrich       SG Liezen 1          380.1  377.3     -      -      -      -     757.4
  9. Pircher Johanna        SV Gr÷bming 1        376.9  375.5     -      -      -      -     752.4
 10. Steiner Lukas          SV Gr÷bming 1        377.2  369.9     -      -      -      -     747.1
 11. Gruber Fabian          SV Gr÷bming 2        372.5  370.7     -      -      -      -     743.2
 12. Grill Herbert          SV Kainisch 2        363.6  374.8     -      -      -      -     738.4
 13. Hollerer Brigitta      PSG Mariazell 1      372.1  361.7     -      -      -      -     733.8
 14. Pacher Josef           SV Gr÷bming 2        356.6  370.3     -      -      -      -     726.9
 15. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch 2        357.6  363.7     -      -      -      -     721.3
 16. Geisler Michael        SV Langenwang 1      391.4     -      -      -      -      -     391.4
 17. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberger SV 2       -   389.4     -      -      -      -     389.4
 18. Seebacher Thomas       SV Gr÷bming 2        376.8     -      -      -      -      -     376.8
 19. Berger Benedikt        SV Kainisch 2        374.7     -      -      -      -      -     374.7
 20. Zeiringer Nico         Kapfenberger SV 2       -   374.0     -      -      -      -     374.0
 21. Geisler Wolfgang       SV Langenwang 1         -   368.7     -      -      -      -     368.7
 22. Troppacher Thomas      Kapfenberger SV 2       -   366.7     -      -      -      -     366.7
 23. Illmayer Daniel        SV Kainisch 2           -   356.2     -      -      -      -     356.2
 24. Peyrer Johannes        SV Gr÷bming 2           -   353.1     -      -      -      -     353.1


Unterliga

MannschaftRunde 1Runde 2Gesamt
1. SG Liezen 191189.291176.0182365.2
2. SV Langenwang 171156.471145.5142301.9
3. SV Gr÷bming 151150.051143.6102293.6
4. PSG Mariazell 141146.941138.282285.1
5. SV Gr÷bming 231105.911094.142200.0
6. SV Kainisch 221095.921094.742190.6
7. Kapfenberger SV 20 0.031130.131130.1