Steiermńrkischer LandesschŘtzenbund

27.Luftgewehr Mannschhaftsliga

Unterliga 1 - 7 Runde

1. Runde 28.10.2017

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Gschoderer Cńcilia     SG Liezen 1          404.6     -      -      -      -      -     404.6
  2. Rohrer Thomas          SG Liezen 1          404.5     -      -      -      -      -     404.5
  3. Wotruba Elfriede       SV Gr÷bming 1        395.9     -      -      -      -      -     395.9
  4. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell 1      391.9     -      -      -      -      -     391.9
  5. Geisler Michael        SV Langenwang 1      391.4     -      -      -      -      -     391.4
  6. Geisler Daniel         SV Langenwang 1      383.7     -      -      -      -      -     383.7
  7. Fluch Gabi             PSG Mariazell 1      382.9     -      -      -      -      -     382.9
  8. Geisler Andreas        SV Langenwang 1      381.3     -      -      -      -      -     381.3
  9. Taucher Heinrich       SG Liezen 1          380.1     -      -      -      -      -     380.1
 10. Steiner Lukas          SV Gr÷bming 1        377.2     -      -      -      -      -     377.2
 11. Pircher Johanna        SV Gr÷bming 1        376.9     -      -      -      -      -     376.9
 12. Seebacher Thomas       SV Gr÷bming 2        376.8     -      -      -      -      -     376.8
 13. Berger Benedikt        SV Kainisch 2        374.7     -      -      -      -      -     374.7
 14. Gruber Fabian          SV Gr÷bming 2        372.5     -      -      -      -      -     372.5
 15. Hollerer Brigitta      PSG Mariazell 1      372.1     -      -      -      -      -     372.1
 16. Grill Herbert          SV Kainisch 2        363.6     -      -      -      -      -     363.6
 17. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch 2        357.6     -      -      -      -      -     357.6
 18. Pacher Josef           SV Gr÷bming 2        356.6     -      -      -      -      -     356.6


Unterliga

MannschaftRunde 1Gesamt
1. SG Liezen 191189.291189.2
2. SV Langenwang 171156.471156.4
3. SV Gr÷bming 151150.051150.0
4. PSG Mariazell 141146.941146.9
5. SV Gr÷bming 231105.931105.9
6. SV Kainisch 221095.921095.9
7. Kapfenberger SV 20 0.00 0.0